IX Festival Internacional de música renacentista y barroca americana "MISIONES DE CHIQUITO "

GRUPOS NACIONALES
  1. Orquesta de Cuerdas Santa Ana (Santa Ana de Velasco)
  2. Orquesta de Cuerdas San Jose Patriarca (San José de Chiquitos)
  3. Orquesta Municipal de Buena Vista (Buena Vista)
  4. Pentagrama Chiquitano (San José de Chiquitos)
  5. Javier Dávalos (Santa Cruz)
  6. Francisco Rocha (Santa Ana de Velasco)
  7. Waldo Papu (Urubichá)
  8. Ensemble Moxos (San Ignacio de Moxos - Beni)
  9. Ensemble Barroco Chiquitano 2 (Santa Cruz)
  10. Coro y Orquesta Urubicha (Urubuchá)
  11. Coro y Orquesta de Santiago de Chiquitos (Santa Cruz)
  12. Coro y Orq. San Xavier (San Xavier)
  13. Coro y Orq. del Instituto de Bellas Artes (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
  14. Coro y Orquesta Paz y Bien (San Ignacio de Velasco)
  15. Coro y Orq. de San Ignacio (San Ignacio de Velasco)
  16. Coro Santa Cecilia (Santa Cruz)
  17. Ensemble Martin Schmid (Concepción)
  18. Orquesta de Cuerdas Suzuki (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
  19. Camerata Cruceña (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
  20. Coro y Orquesta Antiqva Mvsicvm (Oruro)
  21. Sachiko Sakuma (La Paz)
  22. La Stravaganza Consort (La Paz)
  23. Ensemble Vientos Hombres Nuevos (Santa Cruz)
  24. Ópera (Santa Cruz)

GRUPOS INTERNACIONALES

  1. Trío Julian Podger, Hille Perl y Lee Santana (Alemania)
  2. Chambre Orchestra (Alemania)
  3. La Barroca del Suquía (Argentina)
  4. Grupo Banza (Brasil)
  5. Les Carrillons2 (Chile)
  6. La Ritirata (España)
  7. Ensemble Guille y solistas bolivianos (Francia-Bolivia)
  8. La Capilla Del Valle de la Asunción (Guatemala)
  9. Brisk Recorder Quartet Amsterdam (Holanda)
  10. Ryo Terakado & Sungyun Cho (Japón-Corea)
  11. Bach Collegium de Asuncion (Paraguay)
  12. Bach - San Diego (Estados Unidos)
  13. Niños de Poznan (Polonia)
  14. Ensemble de Profundis (Uruguay)
  15. Musica Fiorita (Suiza - Italia - Bolivia)
  16. Orchestra of New Spain (Estados Unidos)
  17. Stephen Rapp (Estados Unidos)
  18. Stephen Roberts y Arakaendar (Estados Unidos - Bolivia )
  19. Gertraude Wimmer (Austria)
  20. Cristina García Banegas vale (Uruguay)
  21. Coro Arakaendar, Les Carillions y Ashley Solomon (Bolivia - Chile - Inglaterra)